Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
Run Start Capacitor Hvac
  • Run Start Capacitor Hvac
  • Technical Data: Dimensions(mm) Remarks:The specifications can be according to clients requests our most important material polypropylene film from TONGFENG electrical and NANYANG COMPANY lead motor running capacitor is fit for single-phase induction motor
  • Wenling Jiayang Capacitor Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Small Electric Motor Capacitor
  • Small Electric Motor Capacitor
  • Technical Data: Dimensions(mm) Remarks:The specifications can be according to clients requests Product character 1. Small and light; 2 .High insulation resistance; 3. Low wastage, suit Widely used for micro water pump, cleaning machine 4.This product uses
  • Wenling Jiayang Capacitor Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
OIP Composite Transformer Bushing
  • OIP Composite Transformer Bushing
  • OIP Composite Transformer Bushing OIP (Oil Impregnated Paper) Composite Transformer bushing is a kind of condenser type bushing, usually also call it as OIP Silicone Rubber Transformer Bushing. These OIP Transformer Bushings are designed in accordance wit
  • Nanjing Electric HV Bushing Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Electronic Balance Load Cells
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
GRM216R61E105KA12D
  • GRM216R61E105KA12D
  • Characteristics Highly integrated, high frequency, Intelligent, Advantage Original authorized agent, original authentic guarantee, quality assurance, Product usage Plasma TV (main board) LED light Program-controlled switch electronic Materials FAQ: How is
  • Dongguan World Pece Electronic Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
GRM21BR60J226ME39L
  • GRM21BR60J226ME39L
  • Characteristics Big volume long life High reliability Suitable for surface mounting Advantage quality assurance, affordable price, complete model, Product usage Plasma TV (display module) Microwave oven digital camera Automobile (engine management system)
  • Dongguan World Pece Electronic Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
100 BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m IND Xfp Gbic Transceiver Compact-SFP-cSFP
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Bidi SFP 4G ​SFP 4 G 1g 100m Xfp SFP Sdhsonet Module Transceiver
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
RIP Condenser Transformer Bushing
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Gbic 2km-20km-80km SFP Transceiver Special 100, 1000basesx 1310nm-1550nm SFP Wavelength
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Small Graphic OLED Displays
  • Small Graphic OLED Displays
  • Description 128x32 small, super readable, white on black, graphic OLED display module with physical size 38x12(mm) that has a built in SSD1306 integrated contaoller. This OLED display module is lightweight, if you're looking for a small high-def OLED
  • Shenzhen Enrich Electronics Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
P16 DIP Outdoor Perimeter LED Screen
  • P16 DIP Outdoor Perimeter LED Screen
  • P16 DIP Outdoor Perimeter Led Screen 1.Main Features And Functions LEDventure’s perimeter display solutions create flexible, cost-effective advertising mediums and give you the ultimate sports experience - before, during and after the game. As for sponsor
  • Shenzhen LEDventure Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
P5 SMD Indoor Perimeter LED Banner Display
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
P5 Indoor LED Video Display Screen, P4 LED Video Wall Signs
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Greetech G3 Waterproof Micro Push Button Switch
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
P6 Indoor LED Video Advertising Screen, Indoor P6 LED Video Display Panels
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
5V 3 amp 2 Port USB Cigarette Lighter Car Charger Adapter
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
38mm PVC Customized Oem Accessories Threaded Female Adapter
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   …   4   5   Next»   All 89 tips / 5 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:029-8673744
 
newProducts